Uitslagen AIBA Pro Boxing circle round 1

De uitslagen van de circle round 1 voor de AIBA Pro Boxing zijn:

27-06-2015: Rome/81 KG

Serge MITCHEL                    TKO-I R4 – 0 Oybek MAMAZULUNOV

Nikita IVANOV                                   2 – 1 Abdelhafid BENCHABLA

27-06-2015: 64 KG

Carlos AQUINO                                  0 – 3 Abdelkader CHADI

Artem HARUTYUNYAN                     3 – 0 Evaldas PETRAUSKAS

 

19-06-2015: Novosibirsk/69 KG

Araik MARUTJAN                               3 – 0 Amin GHASEMI POUR

Arisnoidys D. DESPAIGNE                 3 – 0 Dimitrius P. TSAGKRAKOS

Rayton N. OKWIRI                              0 – 2 Gyula KATE

Andrei ZAMKOVOI                             2 – 0 Eimantas STANIONIS

 

30-5-2015: Tashkent/60 KG

Arthur BRIL                                          0 – 3 Dominico VALENTINO

Charley SUAREZ                       TKO R5 – 0 Mogomedrashid DZHABRAILOV

Robon D. CONICEIO                           0 – 3 Dmitry POLYANSKIY

Hurshid TOJIBAEV                              3 – 0 David JOYCE

05-06-2015: Rome/91 KG

Tervel Venkov PULEV                         3 – 0 Marko CALIC

Yamil A. PERALTA JARA                      2 – 1 David GRAF

Chouain BOULKOUDINATS                0 – 2 Anton PINCHUK

Clemente RUSSO                                 3 – 0 Roman SOLOVASHCHENKO

05-06-2015: Casablanca/91+ KG

Tony Victor J. YOKA                             0 – TKO R5  Ali Eren DEMIREZEN

Mohammed ARJAOUI                         0 -2             Megomedrasul MEDZHIDOV

Michai NISTOR                        WP R4 2 – 1             Magomed OMAROV

Ali KIYDIN                                   TKO R4 – 0             Ahmed Samir ABDELMAAZHEFNI

 

06-06-2015: Hongkong/ 49 KG

Birzhan ZHAKYPOV                            WP – O          Patrick CHAGASVALERIO LOURENCO

Zonghlin WU                                          0 – WP        Carlos Eduardo QUIPO PILATAXI

06-06-2015: Hongkong/56 KG

Yoni Yoel PACHECO                               0 – WP       Hakan ERSEKER

Sangmyeong HAM                    TKO-I R7 – 0           Malti KOOTA

 

06-06-2015: Moscow/81 KG

Joseph WARD                                         0 – TKO R4  Mathieu Albert D. BAUDERLIQUE

Spas GENOV                                            3 – 0            Joseph Kennedy ST. PIERRE

06-06-2015: Moscow/52 KG

Mohamed FLISSI                                     1 – 2             Sajad MOHAMMADPOUR

Aleksander E. ALEKSANDROV               3 – 0             Redouani ASLOUN

 

07-06-2015: Hongkong/49 KG

David AYRAPETYAN                                0 – TKO-I R5 Ariunbold GANSELEM

Leandro BLANC                                    WP – 0              Fazil Juma KAGGWA

07-06-2015: Hongkong/56 KG

Alberto E. MELIAN                               WP – 0              Javid CHALABIYEV

Benson G. NJANGIRU                      TD R2 – 0              Jaiwei ZHANG

 

10-06-2015: Mexico City/52 KG

Ilyas SULEIMENOV                         TKO R4 – 0              Jasurbuh LATIPOV

Elias E. EMIGLIO ABARCA                        2 – 0              Fernando D. MATINEZ

10-06-2015: Mexico City/64 KG

Vyacheslav KYSLYTSYN                            0 – 2              Yoelvis J. HERNANDES MARTINEZ

Juan P. ROMERO MARIN                         3 – 0              Chabana FEHIM  

=========================================